Parts Search Results

Home Parts Search Results

Mercury 4 Model 50 EFI (4 CYL.)(4-STROKE)

 
Key Part Number Description Qty Req Comments Price Qty on Hand  
- 877829T05 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, Intake - Complete
- 883599A02 GASKET SET
1 877829T01 MANIFOLD, Intake
2 879866 GASKET SET (Contains 4 Gaskets)
15 881059 SCREW 2
4 877834 BRACKET
5 401366 NUT, (M6) Stainless Steel
6 877805T SOLENOID VALVE
7 879887T TFI SYSTEM
8 892123002 INJECTOR 4
11 883460 CLIP 4
12 877831A1 HOSE
13 877831A02 THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY
14 8M0000578 SCREW, Adjustment
16 881070T SENSOR, Position
17 881060 SCREW 2
18 854445 SENSOR, MAP
19 885342002 SENSOR ASSEMBLY
20 896699 O-RING, (1.78 mm x .08 mm)
21 879867 GASKET
22 893521 ATTENUATOR
23 8248326 SCREW, (M6 x 25 MM)
24 8831482 RESTRICTOR (40)
24 8831483 RESTRICTOR (50)
25 880755A1 BREATHER HOSE
26 82684430 SCREW, (M6 x 30)
27 816311T TIE STRAP, (8.00 Inches) 3
28 8214281 SCREW, (#10-16 x .625)
29 883832 RETAINER