Parts Search Results

Home Parts Search Results

Mercury 4 Model 80 EFI (4-STROKE)

 
Key Part Number Description Qty Req Comments Price Qty on Hand  
- 881310A06 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY (100)
- 881310A03 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY (75/80/90)
- 881421T05 POWERHEAD ASSEMBLY
- 858732A03 GASKET SET, Powerhead
1 881310T04 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
2 804110 PIN, Guide 16
3 804111 PLUG 4
4 804112 BOLT, (M7 x 48) 4
5 804113 PIN, Dowel 4
6 804114001 BOLT AND WASHER 16
7 881311 BOLT, (M10 x 145) 10
8 804116 COLLAR 2
9 8041151 GASKET
10 881312 BOLT, (M8 x 55) 5
11 887847 COVER 2 (Use with Design I Anode)
14 804085A01 COVER/ANODE KIT (Included With Reference #12) 2 (Design II)
13 804079001 ANODE 2 (Design I)
15 804086 GROMMET (Included With Reference #12) 2
16 8524741 BOLT, (M6 x 20) (Use with Design I Anode)
17 84830M BOLT (Included With Reference #12) 2 (Use with Design II Anode)
18 95610 GASKET (Included With Reference #12) (Use with Design II Anode)
19 8248326 SCREW, (M6 x 25 MM)
20 881313T02 COVER ASSEMBLY, Cylinder Head
21 804119 COVER, Breather
22 804120 SCREW, (M4 x 8) 8
23 804123001 GASKET
24 855690 GROMMET 2
25 858530 BOLT, (M6 x 30) 14
26 859578A1 PLUG ASSEMBLY, Oil
27 90196 O-RING, (.921 x .139)
28 858752001 COVER
29 1993716 SCREW, (M6 x 16)
30 881431 BOLT, (M8 x 40) 2
31 859495 SPARK PLUG, (NGK-LFR5A-11) 4
32 855676004 THERMOSTAT (100)
32 8556761 THERMOSTAT, 60°C (140°F) (75/80/90)
33 8041271 THERMOSTAT COVER