Parts Search Results

Home Parts Search Results

Mercruiser Model INTEGRATED TRANSOM 2002 +UP

 
Key Part Number Description Qty Req Comments Price Qty on Hand  
- 43433A01 GUIDE KIT
1 44117A8 PLATE ASSEMBLY, Transom
2 42253 BOLT, Pivot 2
3 42254 WASHER, Tab 2
4 97934 SCREW, (.500-20 x 5.370) Special 2
5 35777 WASHER, (.5156 x 1.375 x .125) Aluminum 2
6 99299 SPACER, (.520 x .870 x .630) 2
7 32834 WASHER, (.9375 x 1.750 x .172) 2
8 33734 LOCKWASHER, (.500) 2
9 863332 NUT, (.500-20) Aluminum 2
10 815471A6 CABLE KIT, Shift
11 90412 WRAPPING, (1.16 Feet Bulk), Cut As Required
12 815472 WASHER, Sealing
13 49910 NUT, (.375-24)
14 43433 GUIDE
15 43436 ANCHOR
16 20518 SET SCREW, (#8-32) 2
17 861632 INSERT
19 NSS NOT SOLD SEPARATE, Grounding Cable Assembly
20 24231 SCREW, (#10-32 x .250)
21 82671015 NUT, (.437-20) Stainless Steel
22 41508 SCREW, (.250-20 x .500) Stainless Steel
23 841067T1 FILTER ASSEMBLY, Power Steering - Integrated Transom
24 841076 ELEMENT, Power Steering Filter - Integrated Transom
25 840690T VALVE BLOCK ASSEMBLY - Intergrated Transom
26 8M8021152 BLOCK ASSEMBLY, Adaptor - With Check Valves - Intergrated Transom
27 57807 SCREW, (#10-16 x .750) Stainless Steel 2 - Integrated Transom
28 828370 BRACKET - Integrated Transom
29 884359T1 MODULE ASSEMBLY, Gauge Driver - Integrated Transom
30 818224 SCREW, (#12-11 x 1.750) 2 - Integrated Transom
31 849083 SPACER 2 - Integrated Transom